| 710002 | 12/6/2014 | 11:00 AM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 0 |
|
|
| 710003 | 12/6/2014 | 5:00 PM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 1 |
|
|
| 710008 | 12/6/2014 | 5:00 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (557) SP (Plank) | 0 | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 |
|
|
| 710006 | 12/7/2014 | 3:00 PM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 |
|
|
| 710001 | 12/7/2014 | 6:00 PM | St Matthew / SM Gym | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710007 | 12/12/2014 | 6:30 PM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 |
|
|
| 710004 | 12/13/2014 | 10:00 AM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 |
|
|
| 710011 | 12/13/2014 | 1:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (555) SL (Valadez) | 0 | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 |
|
|
| 710010 | 12/13/2014 | 2:00 PM | Our Lady of Guadalupe / Forest Hills Gym-Helotes | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 |
|
|
| 710005 | 12/14/2014 | 4:00 PM | Jefferson Middle School / JEF-SM A | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710014 | 12/20/2014 | 10:00 AM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 |
|
|
| 710013 | 12/20/2014 | 4:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 |
|
|
| 710015 | 12/20/2014 | 4:00 PM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (557) SP (Plank) | 0 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 |
|
|
| 710019 | 12/21/2014 | 2:00 PM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 |
|
|
| 710009 | 12/21/2014 | 4:00 PM | Jefferson Middle School / JEF-SM A | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710018 | 1/3/2015 | 10:00 AM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 |
|
|
| 710016 | 1/3/2015 | 12:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (557) SP (Plank) | 0 | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 |
|
|
| 710026 | 1/4/2015 | 3:00 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 |
|
|
| 710012 | 1/4/2015 | 5:00 PM | St Matthew / SM Gym | (554) SF (Briseno) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710022 | 1/9/2015 | 7:30 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 0 | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 |
|
|
| 710021 | 1/10/2015 | 11:00 AM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 0 |
|
|
| 710023 | 1/10/2015 | 4:00 PM | Our Lady of Guadalupe / Forest Hills Gym-Helotes | (554) SF (Briseno) | 1 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 |
|
|
| 710027 | 1/11/2015 | 3:00 PM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 |
|
|
| 710017 | 1/11/2015 | 5:00 PM | Jefferson Middle School / JEF-SM B | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710031 | 1/16/2015 | 7:30 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 0 | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 |
|
|
| 710028 | 1/17/2015 | 11:00 AM | St Peter-Boerne / SP Gym | (555) SL (Valadez) | 0 | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 |
|
|
| 710025 | 1/17/2015 | 2:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (556) SM (Acevedo) | Forfeit | (551) OLA (Matthews) | Win |
|
|
| 710020 | 1/18/2015 | 4:00 PM | Jefferson Middle School / JEF-SM A | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 1 | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 |
|
|
| 710029 | 1/24/2015 | 10:00 AM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 |
|
|
| 710033 | 1/24/2015 | 10:00 AM | St Peter-Boerne / SP Gym | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 |
|
|
| 710030 | 1/24/2015 | 12:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 |
|
|
| 710024 | 1/25/2015 | 4:00 PM | St Peter-Boerne / SP Gym | (556) SM (Acevedo) | Forfeit | (557) SP (Plank) | Win |
|
|
| 710034 | 1/25/2015 | 4:00 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (554) SF (Briseno) | 0 | (555) SL (Valadez) | 1 |
|
|
| 710032 | 1/31/2015 | 1:00 PM | St George Episcopal / St George Episcopal Gym | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 | (554) SF (Briseno) | 1 |
|
|
| 710039 | 1/31/2015 | 1:00 PM | Our Lady of the Atonement / OLA Gym | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 | (557) SP (Plank) | 0 |
|
|
| 710038 | 1/31/2015 | 3:00 PM | Our Lady of Guadalupe / Forest Hills Gym-Helotes | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 |
|
|
| 710037 | 2/1/2015 | 4:00 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (556) SM (Acevedo) | Forfeit | (555) SL (Valadez) | Win |
|
|
| 710035 | 2/7/2015 | 1:00 PM | St Peter-Boerne / SP Gym | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 0 | (557) SP (Plank) | 1 |
|
|
| 710040 | 2/7/2015 | 5:00 PM | Our Lady of Guadalupe / Forest Hills Gym-Helotes | (556) SM (Acevedo) | 0 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 1 |
|
|
| 710042 | 2/8/2015 | 1:00 PM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (554) SF (Briseno) | Win | (557) SP (Plank) | Forfeit |
|
|
| 710036 | 2/8/2015 | 4:00 PM | St George Maronite / SGM Gym | (551) OLA (Matthews) | 1 | (552) OLG (Nieto) | 0 |
|
|
| 710041 | 2/8/2015 | 5:00 PM | St Luke / SL Gym | (553) SGM (Brittain) | 1 | (555) SL (Valadez) | 0 |
|
|